Back to hello-italy.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

hello-italy.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Adikteev
LiveIntent Inc.
Innovid LLC
OnAudience Ltd
JS Web Production
Eskimi
AWIN AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Kertil Iberia SL
iProspect GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Adpone SL
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adsonica
FRVR Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
On Device Research Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bannerflow AB
Cint AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Skaze
Audiencerate LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
adnanny.com SLU
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Fifty Technology Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
BidBerry SRL
3Q nexx GmbH
Adform A/S
PulsePoint, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
optimise-it GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Passendo Aps
XChange by SFBX®
Commanders Act
Mediavine, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Arcspire Limited
: Tappx
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
United Internet Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Smile Wanted Group
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Bombora Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Imonomy
NEURAL.ONE
Impactify
Timehop, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Widespace AB
Sayollo Media LTD
belboon GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
DynAdmic
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Google Advertising Products
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Gamned
Beaconspark Ltd
AdView
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Taboola Europe Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Golden Bees
Wizaly
Click Tech Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
Epom Ltd.
Dianomi PLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pexi B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Snigel Web Services Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
adsquare GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Media Square
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
CIBLECLIC
INVIBES GROUP
Kiosked Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adloox SA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
OnProspects Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ADUX
M32 Connect Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
diva-e products
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The Reach Group GmbH
Arrivalist Co
MUSO TNT LIMITED
LifeStreet Corporation
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adomik
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TripleLift, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
Experian Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
mediarithmics SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Improve Digital
Jivox Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hurra Communications GmbH
RTB House S.A.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GADSME
Quantcast
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Permodo GmbH
GeoEdge
ADWAYS SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Netpoint Media GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Teavaro
Salestring ApS
Cuebiq
Upwave Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Better Ads GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Adhese
Mobsuccess
SITU8ED SA
Between Exchange
Playad Media Group AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
MPX GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Neodata Group srl
GeoProve Limited
Fido S.r.l
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adnami Aps
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
mainADV Srl
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Adnuntius AS
Adlane LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ARKHEUS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Nativery Srl
Arkeero
Livewrapped AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
audio content & control GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Aniview LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Smartology Limited
LiveRamp
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ShowHeroes SRL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blue
agof studies
Xandr, Inc.
Keymantics
adWMG
TMT Digital Inc
OneTag Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Resono B.V.
BidTheatre AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
plista GmbH
MNTN
Notify
TX Group AG
Dable Inc.
Dynata LLC
digitalAudience
Radio Net Media Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Acxiom
Amnet GmbH
remerge GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AdsWizz Inc.
ViewPay
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
MediaMath, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kameleoon SAS
Konodrac S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
ADMAX
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Converto AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SoundCast
Jaduda GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Cluep LLC
Baidu USA
GumGum, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
Verasity Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Rockerbox, Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
BeOp
Turk Telekom
vitrado GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Tapjoy, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kubient Inc.
EXADS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pubfinity LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Traffective GmbH
Spoods GmbH
INNITY
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Pelmorex Corp.
crossvertise GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Playhill Limited
twiago GmbH
Browsi
HyperTV Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Showheroes SE
MyTraffic
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
GeistM Technologies LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
adMarketplace, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Arpeely Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Jampp LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Protected Media LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Query Click Limited
Teads France SAS
Adsolutions BV
ID Ward Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adQuery
AdDefend GmbH
Knorex
ADRENALEAD
AudienceRun corp
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bababam
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Convo Ink
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
iPROM
Opti Digital SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fyber
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Gamoshi Ltd
YouGov
Amazon Advertising
VRTCAL Markets Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
PIXIMEDIA
BSmartData GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Playwire LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Inskin Media LTD
SheMedia, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Evorra Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Apester Ltd
VECTAURY
Solution coupons
Unruly Group LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Ermes
Next Media SRL
WebAds B.V
Yieldmo, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Vyde Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
The Ozone Project Limited
Kochava Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Digital Squad
Microsoft Advertising
NextRoll, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Ask Locala
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Strossle International AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
admetrics GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
dataXtrade GmbH
ADSOCY
Kayzen
Bounce Commerce GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EMX Digital LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Disqus
Automattic Ads
BusinessClick
Parrable, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Doceree UK Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
1plusX AG
KUPONA GmbH
Comscore B.V.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BRICKS
uppr GmbH
Smart Traffik
Blingby LLC
PubWise, LLLP
SmartyAds Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Crimtan Holdings Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Admixer EU GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Content Ignite
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
A Million Ads
Publica LLC
Axiom Media Connect
ACTV8, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
StackAdapt
Impact+
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
OpenX
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
BEINTOO SPA
Skoiy
AAX LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Ensighten
dpa-infocom GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Audience Network
MEDIAMETRIE
Gamesight Inc
Octave IP Limited
Unblockia SL
Blue Billywig BV
Placense Ltd
giosg.com Oy
REMAILME
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
WebMedia
Playrcart Limited
eBay Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
digidip GmbH
ADventori SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
PROXISTORE
Mobkoi Ltd
Online Solution
Adventure Media
Platform161 B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adxperience SAS
Magnite, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BILENDI SA
Media16 ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SpringServe, LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kairos Fire
Dailymotion SA
Brid Video DOO
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Agate Systems Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
GlobalWebIndex
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
RevX
Global Media Group Services Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ARMIS SAS
Advisible AB
advanced store GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Natexo Spain
ADman Interactive SLU
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kwanko
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
adhood.com
adality GmbH
GfK SE
Blockthrough, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
MGID Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
NEXD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ad6media
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mars Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Hubvisor
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Njuice AB
Sublime
Permutive Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
C WIRE AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Adludio Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Viafoura Inc.
Smart Adserver
Gemius SA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adbility media GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Nubo LTD
MISSENA
Cavai AS & UK
Impact Tech Inc.
Hyper LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Blis Global Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Adssets AB
Kairion GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
Audienzz AG
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Insticator, Inc.
Madington
GP One GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Realytics
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
YOC AG
AirGrid LTD
Clipr
LoopMe Limited
Habu
Opinary GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
33Across
Better Banners A/S
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
DIGITEKA Technologies
Wunderkind Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
SunMedia
HUAWEI Ads
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Powerspace
Betgenius Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AntVoice
Fandom, Inc.
TabMo SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Welect GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Exactag GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
DNA-I.COM
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sirdata
Rezonence Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
RevJet
Skimbit Ltd
video intelligence AG
Nexx360
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Criteo SA
A.Mob
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
ETARGET SE
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samba TV, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
YieldLift LLC
glomex GmbH
zeotap GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Seenthis AB
HUMAN
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
GroupM UK Limited
AuDigent
Justpremium BV
PML Innovative Media
Novatiq limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Mars Media Group
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Threedium
Dataseat Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Converge-Digital
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The Trade Desk
Bidstack Limited
Allegro.pl
Amobee Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
wetter.com GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Roq.ad Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Epsilon
AdTheorent, Inc
Nielsen International SA
Triple13 Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Vidstart LTD
Lupon Media
Flashtalking, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Objective Partners BV
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Adtriba GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Jellyfish France
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Terminus Software Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BritePool Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Norstat AS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
152 Media LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Zeta Global
Sportradar AG
Caroda s.r.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Brand Advance Ltd
zillian sa
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OneFootball GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Viznet
Samsung Ads
Crowdy News Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Weborama
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hello-italy.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hello-italy.com