Back to hello-italy.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

hello-italy.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Moloco, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
LifeStreet Corporation
MindTake Research GmbH
Playhill Limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Arkeero
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Blue
Better Ads GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Playwire LLC
Rezonence Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Attributy
Platform161 B.V.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
DistroScale, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Boldwin LTD
travel audience GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Dataseat Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Happydemics
Frii ApS
PIXIMEDIA
Yieldlove GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Impactify SARL
Converge-Digital
INNITY
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
emetriq GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Gamesight Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADUX
Threedium
Justpremium BV
Criteo SA
Readpeak Oy
belboon GmbH
Adikteev
Confiant Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
BRICKS
Bidtellect, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
YouGov
WebMedia
Bombora Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Nielsen International SA
152 Media LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adssets AB
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bucksense Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
PROXISTORE
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
IQM CORPORATION
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
VECTAURY
GP One GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Traffective GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
ARKHEUS
Smart Analytics SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adform A/S
LiveRamp
INVIDI technologies AB
RTB House S.A.
Adjust Digital A/S
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
advanced store GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Adkernel LLC
AirGrid LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
adQuery
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Upwave Inc.
digidip GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Somplo Ltd
plista GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Emerse Sverige AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Live Data Solutions SL
Infolinks Media, LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adomik
TOPBOX Inc.
Quantcast
MiQ Digital Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Petal Ads
Venatus Media Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Hubvisor
Kubient Inc.
Videobyte Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
Wizaly
Bannernow, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
glomex GmbH
ad6media
Salesforce.com, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Adventure Media
ADRENALEAD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Delta Projects AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
CIBLECLIC
Sharethrough, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Oracle Advertising
XChange by SFBX®
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Query Click Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Adtelligent Inc.
Habu
optimise-it GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Madington
Dentsu Italia SpA
Exit Bee Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MGID Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
NEORY GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADventori SAS
Browsi
Arcspire Limited
Notify
BeOp
Allegro sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Norstat AS
Cavai AS & UK
Alkimi
IPONWEB GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
OneTag Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Jaduda GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Meson Mediation LLC
Jampp LTD
Adnami Aps
Adhese
Netpoint Media GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Publica LLC
xpln.ai SAS
Blue Billywig Group BV
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Telecoming S.A.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Pressboard Media Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
NEXD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
NoBid, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Dynata LLC
Madison Logic, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Sizmek by Amazon
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adlane LTD
Digital East GmbH
MISSENA
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
GumGum, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Ermes
Aniview LTD
Claritas LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Skoiy
Njuice AB
On Device Research Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Ask Locala
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Resono B.V.
Luna Media Group LLC
MobileFuse LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PubWise, LLLP
NAG SA
Truvid Inc.
RevX
UberMedia, Inc.
ADMAX
Relevant Digital Oy
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Publicis Media GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Parrable, Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The MediaGrid Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
FRVR Limited
adsquare GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
ShareThis, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Microsoft Advertising
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Digital Squad
Dentsu A/S
ividence
congstar GmbH
Cint AB
Insticator, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Keymantics
INVIBES GROUP
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
YOC AG
Dailymotion SA
Nubo LTD
Magnite, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Emodo, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Natexo Spain
Vyde Ltd.
Agate Systems Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Audience Network
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AdInMo LTD
Sonobi, Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hyper LLC
Near Intelligence
Jivox Corporation
BEINTOO SPA
Monet Engine Inc
Salestring ApS
WebAds B.V
Onfocus (Adagio)
Fiducia DLT Limited
freenet DLS GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
umlaut communication gmbh
Timehop, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Viafoura Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Epsilon
33Across
Hivestack Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bannerflow AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Papirfly AS
BCOVERY SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Yieldmo, Inc.
SoundCast
AntVoice
TX Group AG
Clipr
AdSpirit GmbH
BILENDI SA
Samba TV, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Signal Digital Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
streaMonkey GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Adloox SA
Kwanko
Playrcart Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Converto AG
Smart Adserver
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Alphonso Inc
Goldbach Group AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Protected Media LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Realeyes OU
Bigabid Media ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
AuDigent
socoto gmbh & co. kg
remerge GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Reliz LTD
video intelligence AG
Passendo Aps
TypeA Holdings Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Amnet GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
GeoEdge
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Smartology Limited
Voxnest Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
Sitewit Corp
Exactag GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Seenthis AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Refine Direct Srl
Duplo Media AS
Adludio Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Eskimi
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Welect GmbH
Knorex
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Cluep LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Online Solution
Ensighten
Innovid LLC
: Tappx
Admo.tv (Clickon)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
A Million Ads
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kairion GmbH
adhood.com
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
UniCredit S.p.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
Permodo GmbH
Permutive Limited
Kayzen
Snigel Web Services Limited
twiago GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
BidTheatre AB
M32 Connect Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Solution coupons
EASY Marketing GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Mobsuccess
Taboola Europe Limited
Sirdata
Lupon Media
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
MyTraffic
Appier PTE Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Strossle International AB
The Trade Desk
SpotX, Inc
BLIINK SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Nativery Srl
giosg.com Oy
Ezoic Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Between Exchange
Viznet
admetrics GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Ingenious Technologies AG
StackAdapt
Neodata Group srl
DeepIntent, Inc.
Skaze
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
McCann Discipline LTD
Disqus
Triple13 Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Verasity Limited
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Jellyfish France
Prebid.org
Samsung Ads
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Comscore B.V.
Semasio GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
InMobi Pte Ltd
Advisible AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Axiom Media Connect
Lotame Solutions, inc
42 Ads GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
GfK SE
Alphalyr SAS
REMAILME
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Teavaro
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
DNA-I.COM
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Localsensor B.V.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Mobfox US LLC
AAX LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Media Square
Spoods GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
TripleLift, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
FeedAd GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Zoomd Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
SunMedia
AWIN AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bababam
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Baidu USA
Evorra Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
GeoProve Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Always-Computing SAS
Zeit Agency ApS
TAPTAP Digital SL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adpone SL
adnanny.com SLU
Opti Digital SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Gamned
Mediakeys Platform
lead alliance GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Weborama
Audiencerate LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SpearAd GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
AdView
Playad Media Group AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience B.V.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
vitrado GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
NEURAL.ONE
BusinessClick
DIGITEKA Technologies
TMT Digital Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Smaato, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
agof studies
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
1plusX AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdTheorent, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
HUMAN
BSmartData GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smart Traffik
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Mars Media Group
MPX GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Media16 ltd
Sonares GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
VLYBY Digital GmbH
EXADS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Aarki, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
DynAdmic
Google Advertising Products
Hearts and Science München GmbH
OpenX
B2B Media Group GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Vidazoo Ltd
Blis Global Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
Zeta Global
Dentsu London Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Commanders Act
adality GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
LoopMe Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
mainADV Srl
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Tangoo S.R.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
VUUKLE DMCC
Realytics
Sublime
Golden Bees
Cuebiq
Opinary GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Audienzz AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GADSME
Unblockia SL
RevJet
Octave IP Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
netzeffekt GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Synamedia
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BidBerry SRL
ADSOCY
Dable Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
SINGLESPOT SAS
uppr GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Sportradar AG
JS Web Production
Convo Ink
Vibrant Media Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
iPROM
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Automattic Ads
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Doceree UK Limited
ViewPay
Click Tech Limited
MNTN
Dianomi PLC
adWMG
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Improve Digital
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adsolutions BV
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ID Ward Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
dataXtrade GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Acxiom
Nexx360
Novatiq limited
Amobee Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Livewrapped AB
Gemius SA
Pexi B.V.
Kairos Fire
Adnuntius AS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Next Media SRL
Rockerbox, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
C WIRE AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Apester Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
YieldLift LLC
PRECISO SRL
TabMo SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
Appush Technologies
Brand Advance Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Turk Telekom
Cookie Market LTD
OnAudience Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Objective Partners BV
MediaMath, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Kochava Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Content Ignite
eBay Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Teads France SAS
Fyber
A.Mob
LiveIntent Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Covatic Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hello-italy.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hello-italy.com